Startrekkefølge F450

Startrekkefølge F450

Startrekkefølge F450
Navn Klubb
1 Hendrik Stachnau DSLT (AGSD)
2 Kristina Maloney Sledehundklubben MUSH
3 André Meiner-Madsen Rendalen IL – Hundekjørergruppe
4 Frankmotunet 2 Folldal Trekkhundklubb
5 Svein Sødahl Kvam Femund Trekkhundklubb
6 Frankmotunet 3 Folldal Trekkhundklubb
7 Elin Kjelsberg Femund Trekkhundklubb
8 Klas Sommer Femund Trekkhundklubb
9 Per Morten Brennodden Folldal Trekkhundklubb
10 Arne Rosvold Femund Trekkhundklubb
11 Frankmotunet 1 Folldal Trekkhundklubb
12 Ola Markali Hakadal Sledehundklubb
13 David Passy Annen / Other
14 Thomas Heggvik Femund Trekkhundklubb
15 Dominik Winkler Annen / Other
16 Vidar Johansen Trysil Trekkhundklubb
17 Sebastian Walker Annen / Other
18 Tormod Andersen Drammen Trekkhundklubb
19 Petra Kunz Annen / Other
20 Frankmotunet 4 Folldal Trekkhundklubb
21 Åsmund Snortheim Femund Trekkhundklubb
22 Håvard Okstad Skaunakjølen Trekkhundklubb
23 Magda Ramos Club Esqui Bergueda
24 Kjell Brennodden Folldal Trekkhundklubb
25 Leif Tore Lie Mesna Trekkhundklubb
26 Lars Fredrik Christensen Østre Mjøsen trekkhundklubb
27 Matts Johansen Annen / Other
28 Christina Log Indbjo Annen / Other
29 Fredrik Lindgren Femund Trekkhundklubb
30 Ellen Irene Kristoffersen Folldal Trekkhundklubb
31 Henrik Feragen Femund Trekkhundklubb
32 Ove Grytbak Femund Trekkhundklubb
33 Ingvill Fauske Elverum Sledehundklubb
34 Reidar Gregersen Lillehammer Brukshundklubb
35 Aleksander Søtvik Femund Trekkhundklubb
36 Carlos Javier Sanchez Caballo Annen / Other
37 Geir Wang Nordreisa Hundekjørerlag
38 Kine Skaugen gausdal trekkhundklubb
39 Eline Stette Tennfjord Femund Trekkhundklubb
40 Margit Roll Tangen Rendalen IL – Hundekjørergruppe
41 Marie Rebotton Annen / Other
42 Guro Byfuglien Wærner Torpa IL – Hundekjørergr.
43 Eirill Zahl Alta Trekkhundklubb
44 Marcus Langberg Smestad Oslomarka Trekkhundklubb
45 Ola Brennodden Sunde Folldal Trekkhundklubb
46 Bodil Bakken
47 Simon-Andreas in Albon Folldal trekkhundklubb
48 Cato Myhre Skaunakjølen Trekkhundklubb
49 Oda Kristine Eikeland Meidel Ramsdal Oslomarka Trekkhundklubb
50 Per Olav Myrvang Rendalen IL – Hundekjørergruppe
51 Wolfram Schumacher Mushing Bayern
52 Ronny Sveberg Hakadal Sledehundklubb
53 Ronny Grønn Folldal Trekkhundklubb
54 Morten Rønseth Oslomarka trekkhundklubb
55 Torbjørn Henriksen Hamar Trekkhundklubb
56 Andrine Bordvik Alhaug Oslomarka trekkhundklubb
57 Jimmy Pettersson Jämtlands Fjällens Slädhunds Klubb
58 Dag-Ove Røste Jarlsberg Trekkhundklubb
59 Lukas Klima Annen / Other
60 Jan-Åke Persson Annen / Other
61 Jørgen Fonstad Solheim Varde IL – Hundekjøring
62 Eirin Heiberg Varde IL – Hundekjøring
63 Katerina Kulhánková Annen / Other
64 Petter Arnesen Hallingen
65 Katarina Esseth Afséer Annen / Other
66 Truls Tollefsen Femund Trekkhundklubb